Emilia Top 8% OnlyFans Reviews

onlyfans.com/babyvuc

ranked in 10 niches

🔒My private area all about my feet 👣 • Size 39/US 7.5 • Real Footjobs in all positions 🔥(also Sole Cumshots and much more) • Feetlicking & Footdomination 🧎🏼• Ass 🍑 & sexy…

Emilia's own words from the public profile.
Price$5.25Leather median $8.99
Likes6.6Ktop 30 % of all scored models
Photos195
Videos62
Likes per post26
Price$5.25/ month
7.4/10 BFR · best in Leather

Score breakdown

Six factors from the Leather assessment

Method
Total likes4.7
Engagement5.9
Library5.4
Price & value7.5
Niche fit8.1
Clarity10.0

Out of 10. Leather is the niche where Emilia scores best; niche fit counts 50 %, the other five factors 10 % each.

Community reviews

Signed-in readers, one rating each

Rate Emilia

One rating per account

Subscribed? Rate value, content and DMs — you sign in only when you submit.

0 / 140

Reader reviews

No written reviews yet — the first one could be yours.

How the account compares

Against the Leather median and all scored models

Price per month
Emilia$5.25
Leather median$8.99
All models$9.99
Total likes
Emilia6.6K
Leather median1.3K
All models909

Questions about Emilia Top 8%

How much does Emilia Top 8%'s OnlyFans cost?

$5.25 a month in the directory listing. Pay-per-view messages and tips come on top.

Is Emilia Top 8% still active on OnlyFans?

We have not re-checked this profile yet; the figures come from the directory listing. Counts do not show when the last post went up, and we do not check paid posts.

How is the Emilia Top 8% score calculated?

The BFR score is Emilia's best niche score (Leather). Niche fit counts for half of it; total likes, engagement, library size, price & value and profile clarity add 10 % each. Reader ratings form a second half once 5 signed-in readers have rated; a review voted below zero stops counting.

Directory listing figures; medians from the June 2026 directory. No creator, agency or platform pays for a score · Method · Sources · Advertising · 18+ only, not affiliated with OnlyFans or this creator.

More Leather like Emilia

All ›

Leather at a similar price

All ›

Free in Leather

All ›
Roxy87.1K likes · 3.3K photos · 706 videos

Top in Tickling

All ›
ash31 likes · 90 photos · 5 videos

Top in Handjobs

All ›

Top in Scarf Bondage

All ›

Top in Chastity

All ›

Top in Bondage

All ›

Top in Tampa Bay Area

All ›