Josh OnlyFans Reviews

onlyfans.com/shuashop

ranked in 3 niches

Indiana ... 20 Year old buck 🦌 Slim/athletic build 🔋 7.5 😉 Wants or needs? Make suggestions. You can call me Josh. 🥰🥰🥰

Josh's own words from the public profile.
Price$5.00Athletic median $7.99
Likes0
Photos3
Videos1
Likes per post0
Price$5.00/ month
6.5/10 BFR · best in Athletic

Score breakdown

Six factors from the Athletic assessment

Method
Total likes1.6
Engagement1.7
Library0.9
Price & value7.5
Niche fit8.9
Clarity8.4

Out of 10. Athletic is the niche where Josh scores best; niche fit counts 50 %, the other five factors 10 % each.

Community reviews

Signed-in readers, one rating each

Rate Josh

One rating per account

Subscribed? Rate value, content and DMs — you sign in only when you submit.

0 / 140

Reader reviews

No written reviews yet — the first one could be yours.

How the account compares

Against the Athletic median and all scored models

Price per month
Josh$5.00
Athletic median$7.99
All models$9.99
Total likes
Josh0
Athletic median1.4K
All models909

Questions about Josh

How much does Josh's OnlyFans cost?

$5.00 a month in the directory listing. Pay-per-view messages and tips come on top.

Is Josh still active on OnlyFans?

We have not re-checked this profile yet; the figures come from the directory listing. Counts do not show when the last post went up, and we do not check paid posts.

How is the Josh score calculated?

The BFR score is Josh's best niche score (Athletic). Niche fit counts for half of it; total likes, engagement, library size, price & value and profile clarity add 10 % each. Reader ratings form a second half once 5 signed-in readers have rated; a review voted below zero stops counting.

Directory listing figures; medians from the June 2026 directory. No creator, agency or platform pays for a score · Method · Sources · Advertising · 18+ only, not affiliated with OnlyFans or this creator.

More Athletic like Josh

All ›

Athletic at a similar price

All ›

Free in Athletic

All ›
Zlata40.4K likes · 2.2K photos · 139 videos

Top in Indiana

All ›

Top in Bloomington Indiana

All ›
Moon87.4K likes · 608 photos · 1.1K videos